STAGE 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.10 16.15 16.30 16.35 16.40 16.45 17.00 17.05 17.10 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.35 18.40 18.45 18.50 18.55 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 19.50 19.55 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 20.50 20.55 21.00 21.05 21.10 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.05 22.10 22.15 22.30 22.45 23.00 23.05 23.10 23.15 23.30 23.45 23.59
JAZZ TRAFFIC
@ Convention
Hall
  Nayra Dharma
15.00 - 16.00
  Bintang Indrianto
Soul Of Bromo
16.30 - 17.30
  Dwiki Dharmawan
FT. TRISOULS
18.00 - 19.00
  Tom Grant
19.30 - 20.30
  Idang Rasjidi
21.00 - 22.00
  Kayon
22.30 - 23.30
   
SUARA SURABAYA
@ Exhibition
Hall
  Sheryl Sheinafia
15.15 - 16.15
  Metta Legita
16.45 - 17.45
  Fusion Stuff
18.15 - 19.15
  Ita Purnamasari
19.45 - 20.45
  Rasvan Aoki
MEET NELLY LAWSON
21.15 - 22.15
  Pusakata
22.45 - 23.45
 
INDIHOME
@ Outdoor
Parking Area
  Korek Jazz
14.45 - 15.30
  GAC
16.30 - 17.30
  HIVI!
19.00 - 20.00
  Barry LikumahuWa
WITH RIMA FUNK
21.00 - 22.00
  Via Vallen
jAZZ tRAFFIC pROJECT
23.00 - 23.59
MLD
@ Outdoor
Parking Area
  Adhitia Sofyan
15.30 - 16.30
  Gilang Ramadhan
bLUE AND EET SJAHRANIE BLACK
18.00 - 19.00
  Magnitudo (MLD Jazz Wanted 2018)
Feat Marion Jola & Abdul Indonesian Idol

20.00 - 21.00
  Isyana Sarasvati
22.00 - 23.00
 
KOLABORASIK
@ Food &
Beverage Area
  Opening
(MC)
16.00

Oka Rimba
16.10 - 16.40
Intimate Talk
With JTF Performer
16.40 - 17.10
BREAK MAGHRIB
17.10 - 18.00

Passatu
(MLD Jazz Wanted 2018)

18.00 - 18.40
Games + Quiz
18.40 - 18.50

3DEVICE
18.50 - 19.30
Intimate Talk
With JTF Performer
19.30 - 19.50

Nonaria
19.50 - 20.50
Games + Quiz
20.50 - 21.05

Mama Say Reggae
21.05 - 21.45
Games + Quiz
Closing (MC)
21.45 - 22.05

Inung Project
22.05 - 23.05
 
STAGE 13.00 13.15 13.30 13.45 14.00 14.15 14.30 14.45 15.00 15.15 15.30 15.45 16.00 16.10 16.15 16.30 16.35 16.40 16.45 17.00 17.05 17.10 17.15 17.30 17.45 18.00 18.15 18.30 18.35 18.40 18.45 18.50 18.55 19.00 19.15 19.30 19.45 19.50 19.55 20.00 20.15 20.30 20.45 20.50 20.55 21.00 21.05 21.10 21.15 21.30 21.45 22.00 22.05 22.10 22.15 22.30 22.45 23.00 23.05 23.10 23.15 23.30 23.45 23.59
JAZZ TRAFFIC
@ Convention
Hall
  Jazz Muda Indonesia
15.00 - 16.00
  Stars And Rabbit
WITH String Quartet
16.30 - 17.30
  Indra Lesmana Surya Sewana
18.00 - 19.00
  Sandy Winarta
Space Traveler
19.30 - 20.30
  Sri Hanuraga Trio
FT. Dira Sugandi 21.00 - 22.00
  Jazz Traffic All Stars
22.30 - 23.30
 
SUARA SURABAYA
@ Exhibition
Hall
  Sentimental Moods
15.15 - 16.15
  Saxx In The City
16.45 - 17.45
  Rahmania Astrini
18.15 - 19.15
  Syaharani
AND qUEENFIREWORKS
19.45 - 20.45
  Reza Artamevia
21.15 - 22.15
  Kunto Aji
22.45 - 23.45
 
INDIHOME
@ Outdoor
Parking Area
  Vertical band
14.45 - 15.30
  Yura Yunita
16.30 - 17.30
  INDIHOME
19.00 - 19.45
  Tulus
21.00 - 22.00
  Padi Reborn
23.00 - 23.59
MLD
@ Outdoor
Parking Area
  Jaz
15.30 - 16.30
  MLD Jazz Project Season 3
18.00 - 19.00
  Indra Lesmana Project
20.00 - 21.00
  Raisa
22.00 - 23.00
 
KOLABORASIK
@ Food &
Beverage Area
  Opening
(MC)
16.00

Korek Jazz
14.45 - 15.30
Intimate Talk
With JTF Performer
16.40 - 17.10
Break Maghrib
17.10 - 17.45

Betang Philosophy
(MLD Jazz Wanted 2018) 

18.00 - 18.40
Games + Quiz
18.40 - 18.50

Mahaghita
18.50 - 19.30
Intimate Talk
With JTF Performer
19.30 - 19.50

Deredia
19.50 - 20.50
Games + Quiz
20.50 - 21.05

aulia ahmad
21.05 - 21.45
Games + Quiz
Closing (MC)
21.45 - 22.05

NET Talent Management
(Bilal Indrajaya dan Besixxs)
22.05 - 23.05
 

JADWAL BISA BERUBAH SEWAKTU-WAKTU